Loučanský duatlon 2021

Loučany, 11. září 2021

 

Benjamínci a žáci do 7 let

Běh 1 - 500 m, kolo - 2 km, běh 2 - 250 m

 

 

POŘ

H7

Z7

 

 

 

 

JMÉNO

RO/KAT

KLUB

BĚH 1

KOLO

BĚH 2

ČAS

  1

  1

 

701

Kvasnička Hugo

14/H07

Brusné

00:02:31

00:05:42

00:01:20

00:09:33

  2

1

702

Kvasničková Žofie

14/Z07

Olomouc

00:02:52

00:05:31

00:01:29

00:09:52

  3

  2

607

Lacko Vítek

15/H07

Olomouc

00:02:46

00:07:55

00:01:40

00:12:21

  4

  3

705

Heřman Kryštof

18/H07

Olomouc

00:04:05

00:17:37

00:03:10

00:24:52

 

 

 

Žáci 8 - 11 let

Běh 1 - 1 km, kolo - 4 km, běh 2 - 500 m

 

 

POŘ

H8

H9

H10

Z8

Z9

Z10

JMÉNO

RO/KAT

KLUB

BĚH 1

KOLO

BĚH 2

ČAS

  1

  1

610

Dedek Jakub

12/H09

AD team

00:04:55

00:11:37

00:02:25

00:18:57

  2

  1

611

Heřman Jakub

13/H08

Olomouc

00:04:56

00:12:49

00:02:13

00:19:58

  3

  2

605

Ščudla David

12/H09

Třebčín

00:04:54

00:12:51

00:02:32

00:20:17

  4

  1

603

Drtil Adam

11/H10

Lípy

00:05:08

00:12:54

00:02:50

00:20:52

  5

  1

609

Fojtová Nikola

13/Z08

TK Milo Olomouc

00:05:09

00:15:09

00:02:25

00:22:43

  6

  2

601

Kunstler Erik

10/H10

Loučany

00:05:18

00:16:12

00:02:36

00:24:06

  7

  1

612

Lacková Vendulka

12/Z09

Olomouc

00:05:19

00:18:34

00:02:55

00:26:48

  8

  3

604

Kunstler Tony

12/H09

Loučany

00:05:48

00:18:51

00:03:08

00:27:47

  9

  4

606

Kobza Nikolas

12/H09

Olomouc

00:05:40

00:19:01

00:03:31

00:28:12

 

 

 

Žáci 12 - 15 let

Běh 1 - 2 km, kolo - 8 km, běh 2 - 1 km

 

 

POŘ

H12

H14

Z12

Z14

 

 

JMÉNO

RO/KAT

KLUB

BĚH 1

KOLO

BĚH 2

ČAS

  1

  1

503

Dedek Matěj

09/H12

AD team

00:09:07

00:20:09

00:04:29

00:33:45

  2

  1

504

Kvasničková Julie

07/Z14

Brusné

00:09:10

00:22:01

00:04:56

00:36:07

  3

  2

502

Přidal Matěj

08/H12

Třebčín

00:09:55

00:23:39

00:05:48

00:39:22

 

 

 

Dospělí

Běh 1   8 km, kolo 22 km, běh 2   0,1 km

 

 

POŘ

M18

M40

M50

Z18

Z40

JMÉNO

RO/KAT

KLUB

BĚH 1

KOLO

BĚH 2

ČAS

  1

  1

 12

Kubánek Martin

86/M18

TJ Sokol Šternberk

00:33:15

00:37:00

00:00:30

01:10:45

  2

  2

  6

Barabáš David

86/M18

TJ Tatran Litovel

00:31:07

00:39:43

00:00:25

01:11:15

  3

  1

  2

Fojt Robert

76/M40

Triatlon Club Olomouc

00:37:07

00:36:47

00:00:30

01:14:24

  4

  2

 16

Andrle Jan

74/M40

SKP Šumperk

00:37:15

00:37:20

00:00:28

01:15:03

  5

  3

  1

Ševčík Kamil

78/M40

Bučovice

00:32:02

00:44:30

00:00:39

01:17:11

  6

  1

  9

Drtil Jiří

68/M50

Lípy

00:37:08

00:40:09

00:00:28

01:17:45

  7

  4

  5

Přidal Martin

79/M40

MESPRO

00:41:54

00:39:08

00:00:34

01:21:36

  8

  3

 15

Heřman Jan

84/M18

Olomouc

00:36:53

00:47:35

00:00:30

01:24:58

  9

  4

 14

Ščudla Luděk

82/M18

MESPRO

00:46:55

00:40:33

00:00:21

01:27:49

 10

  5

 10

Kobza Jan

83/M18

Olomouc

00:38:52

01:06:30

00:00:28

01:45:50

 11

  5

  4

Kunstler Tomáš

78/M40

Loučany

00:50:52

00:59:03

00:00:34

01:50:29

 12

  1

 13

Lacko Michaela

85/Z18

Olomouc

00:59:32

00:59:34

00:00:37

01:59:43

 13

  1

  3

Kunstlerová Miroslava

80/Z40

Loučany

01:00:01

00:59:05

00:00:37

01:59:43

 11

Kobzová Ivana

82/Z18

Olomouc

00:45:58

00:00:00

DNF