Loštický triatlon mládeže 2020

Loštice, 23. srpna 2020

 

Plavání 67 m, kolo 1,8 km, běh 600 m

 

POŘ

H7

Z7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jméno

RO/KAT

KLUB

PLAVÁNÍ

KOLO

BĚH

ČAS

1

1

701

Reichhold Nella

13/Z07

TITAN TRILIFE

00:01:55

00:06:58

00:03:19

00:12:12

2

2

703

Poláčková Karolina

13/Z07

ACT leraK

00:02:02

00:06:57

00:03:27

00:12:26

3

3

704

Poláčková Pavlína

13/Z07

ACT leraK

00:02:06

00:06:54

00:03:26

00:12:26

 

 

 

Plavání 133 m, kolo 3,6 km, běh 1200 m

 

POŘ

H8

H9

H10

Z8

Z9

Z10

 

 

 

 

Jméno

RO/KAT

KLUB

 

PAVÁNÍ

A KOLO

BĚH

ČAS

1

1

613

Dedek Matěj

09/H10

AD team

 

00:18:17

00:05:36

00:23:53

2

2

602

Kaniščev Alexandr

09/H10

TRI Klub Loštice

 

00:18:16

00:05:38

00:23:54

3

3

604

Heřman Jakub

09/H10

TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou

 

00:18:51

00:06:12

00:25:03

4

1

608

Chalupníková Valerie

10/Z10

TJ Sokol TRI SKI H. Počernice

 

00:19:51

00:05:41

00:25:32

5

2

606

Bradáčová Aneta

10/Z10

ACT leraK

 

00:19:55

00:05:38

00:25:33

6

4

601

Zavřel Jiří

09/H10

Elite Sport Boskovice

 

00:19:24

00:06:42

00:26:06

7

3

607

Pechová Apolena

10/Z10

Kroměříž

 

00:19:32

00:06:39

00:26:11

8

1

616

Uhrová Kristýna

11/Z09

LSK FM

 

00:20:06

00:06:26

00:26:32

9

1

612

Dedek Jakub

12/H08

AD team

 

00:19:54

00:07:04

00:26:58

10

5

605

Kratochvíl Lukáš

09/H10

Krnov

 

00:19:55

00:08:11

00:28:06

11

603

Gottwaldová Amálie

09/Z10

Agentura 2G

 

00:20:44

00:07:50

00:28:34

12

1

610

Bečáková Izabel

12/Z08

LSK FM

 

00:22:48

00:07:00

00:29:48

13

2

611

Pagáč Michal

12/H08

TITAN TRILIFE

 

00:25:11

00:05:51

00:31:02

 

 

 

Plavání 200 m, kolo 7,2 km, běh 1800 m

 

POŘ

H12

H14

Z12

Z14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jméno

RO/KAT

KLUB

PLAVÁNÍ

KOLO

KOLO A BĚH

ČAS

1

1

502

Charvát Matyáš

05/H14

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:04:25

 

00:26:14

00:30:39

2

1

515

Šafránek Jáchym

07/H12

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:04:13

 

00:26:39

00:30:52

3

1

510

Bradáčová Nikola

07/Z12

ACT leraK

00:05:17

 

00:25:45

00:31:02

4

2

505

Žítek Jindřich

06/H14

KONRAD TOOLS TEAM

00:03:53

 

00:27:17

00:31:10

5

2

512

Zavřelová Adéla

07/Z12

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:04:35

 

00:26:37

00:31:12

6

2

514

Kovařčík Matěj

07/H12

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:04:07

 

00:27:17

00:31:24

7

3

516

Kraus Filip

07/H12

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:04:09

 

00:27:19

00:31:28

8

3

508

Kratochvíl Tomáš

06/H14

Krnov

00:04:07

 

00:28:14

00:32:21

9

1

501

Horáková Natálie

05/Z14

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:04:17

 

00:28:30

00:32:47

10

4

517

Ščudla Ondřej

08/H12

Fénix Sport Blansko

00:03:57

 

00:29:00

00:32:57

11

4

506

Koudelka Matyáš

06/H14

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:05:07

 

00:27:59

00:33:06

12

5

503

Kaděrka Alfréd

05/H14

Triatlon Club Olomouc

00:04:59

 

00:28:34

00:33:33

13

3

509

Heřmanová Lucie

07/Z12

AK Olymp Brno

00:04:47

 

00:28:57

00:33:44

14

2

504

Šuláková Lucie

06/Z14

TITAN TRILIFE

00:04:26

 

00:29:30

00:33:56

15

4

519

Ryšavá Anna

08/Z12

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:04:40

 

00:30:06

00:34:46

16

5

617

Poláček Dominik

08/H12

ACT leraK

00:05:40

 

00:29:08

00:34:48

17

5

520

Koudelková Lucie

08/Z12

Elite Sport Boskovice

00:05:31

 

00:30:41

00:36:12

18

6

518

Šulák Marek

08/H12

TITAN TRILIFE

00:05:27

 

00:34:31

00:39:58