XX. Ročník Triatlonu Rýmařov (26. 7. 2014)

 

Poř.

St.č.

Příjmení a jméno

Ročník

Kategorie

Sportovní klub

Plavání

Kolo

Běh

Celkem

1.

3

Merva Milan

1985

M18 muži 18-29

Tufo Author Trilife Zlín

0:10:31

0:57:33

0:27:18

1:35:23

2.

49

Kubičík Tomáš

1993

M18 muži 18-29

TTC Olomouc

0:10:39

0:57:32

0:27:36

1:35:48

3.

147

Fojt Robert

1976

M30 muži 30-39

Labe Tri klub

0:10:36

0:57:16

0:28:43

1:36:36

4.

100

Kňáva Martin

1970

M40 muži 40-49

Orbea team

0:12:27

0:57:48

0:27:27

1:37:43

5.

189

Krejčí Ivo

1981

M30 muži 30-39

Triatlon Tým Uničov

0:11:35

0:59:40

0:27:30

1:38:46

6.

79

Sedláček Václav

1986

M18 muži 18-29

Silivini Ski Madshus

0:13:18

0:58:40

0:27:07

1:39:06

7.

84

Tejkal Vladimír

1984

M30 muži 30-39

Onroad Racing Team

0:12:20

1:00:13

0:26:50

1:39:24

8.

192

Zapletal Martin

1985

M18 muži 18-29

SK Vyhlídka

0:12:01

1:00:06

0:28:26

1:40:34

9.

8

Ryška Marek

1996

M18 muži 18-29

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:11:07

1:00:54

0:29:26

1:41:29

10.

193

Vošický Pavel

1975

M30 muži 30-39

SK DAMA sport Šumperk

0:11:25

1:00:52

0:29:24

1:41:41

11.

66

Matějík Petr

1964

M50 muži 50-59

Cyclo racing

0:14:02

1:00:09

0:28:44

1:42:56

12.

168

Krejčí Ivo

1957

M50 muži 50-59

Triatlon Tým Uničov

0:14:04

0:59:58

0:28:57

1:43:00

13.

46

Sás Ladislav

1972

M40 muži 40-49

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

0:13:58

1:01:47

0:29:06

1:44:52

14.

72

Pazdera Miroslav

1972

M40 muži 40-49

Zapro AD Team

0:15:24

1:01:07

0:28:39

1:45:10

15.

111

Lah Robert

1974

M40 muži 40-49

Cyclo racing

0:14:03

1:00:10

0:31:24

1:45:38

16.

99

Šimčík Radek

1982

M30 muži 30-39

Inox Tri Team

0:14:09

1:01:42

0:29:52

1:45:44

17.

47

Kokeš Vlastimil

1965

M40 muži 40-49

TK DUKO Rýmařov - MSK

0:14:39

1:02:38

0:28:53

1:46:11

18.

77

Podešva Pavel

1949

M60 muži 60 a více

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:14:22

1:01:39

0:30:16

1:46:18

19.

44

Šalmík Pavel

1972

M40 muži 40-49

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:12:09

1:02:00

0:35:23

1:49:33

20.

14

Mareš Libor

1969

M40 muži 40-49

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

0:11:04

1:03:12

0:36:27

1:50:44

21.

63

Schmidt Milan

1985

M18 muži 18-29

0:15:00

1:06:28

0:30:05

1:51:34

22.

36

Hala Miroslav

1978

M30 muži 30-39

Varadero

0:13:35

1:03:25

0:35:33

1:52:34

23.

39

Žarlok Zdeněk

1958

M50 muži 50-59

SK Jiří team - MSK

0:16:02

1:05:01

0:32:12

1:53:16

24.

156

Navrátil Jakub

1991

M18 muži 18-29

0:12:12

1:07:03

0:34:45

1:54:02

25.

25

Švec Luděk

1978

M30 muži 30-39

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:15:04

1:06:07

0:33:54

1:55:06

26.

5

Musil Roman

1984

M30 muži 30-39

Musil team

0:12:08

1:09:19

0:36:09

1:57:37

27.

172

Macháček Luděk

1972

M40 muži 40-49

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:15:20

1:06:11

0:38:57

2:00:28

28.

23

Andrýsek Petr

1971

M40 muži 40-49

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:14:23

1:08:03

0:39:38

2:02:05

29.

64

Beil Miroslav

1964

M50 muži 50-59

TK DUKO Rýmařov - MSK

0:14:19

1:09:35

0:38:13

2:02:07

30.

123

Šopík Vítězslav

1976

M30 muži 30-39

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:15:50

1:07:03

0:42:10

2:05:05

31.

93

Procházka Václav

1994

M18 muži 18-29

Hraničné Petrovice

0:17:11

1:11:38

0:40:12

2:09:02

32.

37

Holub Pavel

1973

M40 muži 40-49

SK Stará Ves

0:15:36

1:19:21

0:38:54

2:13:52

33.

45

Štanglica Jiří

1958

M50 muži 50-59

Běžci z Ria

0:18:38

1:17:39

0:37:52

2:14:11

34.

48

Formánek Bedřich

1953

M60 muži 60 a více

Hlubočky

0:17:21

1:15:06

0:42:41

2:15:09

35.

163

Horák Richard

1975

M30 muži 30-39

Triatlon Tým Uničov

0:15:38

1:17:14

0:42:28

2:15:22

36.

56

Buček Petr

1956

M50 muži 50-59

0:15:30

1:17:15

0:43:41

2:16:27

37.

188

Kubánková Lenka

1986

Z18 ženy 18-34

Toveř

0:14:20

1:23:28

0:38:48

2:16:38

38.

87

Poštulka Zdenek

1966

M40 muži 40-49

Ski OB Šternberk - MSK

0:15:07

1:24:44

0:38:06

2:17:58

39.

91

Veselý Lukáš

1983

M30 muži 30-39

TK Duko Rýmařov

0:14:28

1:20:59

0:44:54

2:20:22

40.

180

Fiala Ctirad

1968

M40 muži 40-49

Sokol Olomouc

0:13:05

Nedokončil