KRÁLOVSKÝ TRIATLON 2010

7. srpna 2010

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA

 

Pořadatel: AD CYKLO Brodek

 

HLAVNÍ ZÁVOD

 

POŘ

M18

M30

M40

M50

M60

Z18

Z35

JMÉNO

RO/KAT

KLUB

PLAV.

KOLO

BĚH

ČAS CELK.

1

1

44

Vabroušek Petr

73/M30

AUTHOR TUFO Zlín

1:18:14

2

1

102

Vysloužil Libor

89/M18

EKOL klub

1:19:21

3

2

123

Velička Aleš

73/M30

X-AIR Ostrava

1:19:34

4

3

131

Vošický Pavel

75/M30

SK DAMA Sport Šumperk

1:20:05

5

2

41

Keprt Jan

83/M18

Silný team Uničov

1:20:18

6

1

63

Dlabaja Roman

70/M40

Author Tufo Titan Zlín

1:20:19

7

4

67

Vrba Ivo

80/M30

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

1:20:22

8

3

105

Navařík Martin

82/M18

X-air Ostrava

1:20:59

9

4

56

Dohnal Petr

81/M18

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:21:20

10

5

60

Malík Michal

79/M30

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

1:21:54

11

6

124

Fojt Robert

76/M30

Labe Tri club Hradec Králové

1:22:44

12

5

50

Šimon Vítězslav

81/M18

LOKO Krnov

1:24:42

13

7

116

Barabáš Jan

76/M30

TTC Olomouc

1:24:50

14

2

55

Kornes Janusz

70/M40

TKKF Dabrowa Górnica

1:26:45

15

3

64

Kubalčík Marek

70/M40

Author Tufo Titan Zlín

1:27:05

16

4

52

Harvey Kevin

67/M40

Nový Jičín

1:27:50

17

8

133

Pok Pavel

74/M30

DRACY

1:28:45

18

6

9

Kysel Ondřej

92/M18

Olomouc

1:28:46

19

9

125

Skládal Petr

73/M30

Majetín

1:28:49

20

7

82

Hurník Ondřej

94/M18

Triatlon klub Ostrava

1:28:50

21

5

132

Jurčík Pavel

65/M40

ČUFA-TEAM

1:29:13

22

6

114

Vodička Jan

68/M40

TTC OLomouc

1:29:15

23

10

1

Jankto Petr

71/M30

AD CYKLO Brodek

1:29:19

24

11

142

Malčík Petr

79/M30

VSZ Ostrava

1:29:41

25

12

87

Bubla Michal

74/M30

Sever Brno

1:29:43

26

13

70

Sás Ladislav

72/M30

AK Šternberk

1:29:47

27

7

138

Pivec Jiří

69/M40

TJ Sokok Majetín

1:30:34

28

14

110

Kalík Marcel

76/M30

ASPOT Hulín

1:30:52

29

8

29

Harabiš Zbyněk

65/M40

AUTHOR TUFO Zlín

1:31:04

30

15

61

Hajewski Tomasz

76/M30

TKKF Dabrowa Górnica

1:31:20

31

16

135

Csoma Tomáš

79/M30

Přerov - Moravian Dragons

1:31:29

32

9

30

Skřivánek Petr

66/M40

LRS Vyškov

1:31:39

33

17

139

Nový Zdeněk

75/M30

SK K2 Prostějov

1:31:39

34

10

91

Zdráhal Jaroslav

63/M40

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:32:01

35

1

144

Dorazilová Jana

78/Z18

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

1:32:05

36

11

134

Heger Jiří

69/M40

Smart Team Olomouc

1:33:09

37

18

117

Vronka David

74/M30

TTC Olomouc

1:33:36

38

19

109

Andrýsek Pavel

74/M30

SKVG Šumperk

1:34:02

39

8

115

Barabáš David

86/M18

Tatran Litovel

1:34:31

40

12

75

Kuča Jiří

70/M40

Ski klub Hranice

1:34:46

41

2

81

Paliderová Alena

94/Z18

Triatlon klub Ostrava

1:34:47

42

20

118

Zikmund Tomáš

74/M30

Prostějov

1:34:59

43

21

92

Engl Martin

80/M30

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:35:22

44

1

90

Krejčí Ivo

57/M50

Triat. tým Uničov

1:35:32

45

9

101

Kořínek Daniel

81/M18

Kozlovice

1:35:32

46

10

129

Doubravský Ondřej

89/M18

Olomouc

1:36:12

47

22

20

Brada Lukáš

78/M30

Skaštice

1:36:13

48

23

79

Petlach Richard

78/M30

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

1:36:24

49

3

128

Schaffnerová Soňa

82/Z18

Cyklo Kaňlkovský

1:36:33

50

11

113

Havlíček Marek

90/M18

AUTHOR Jarda team

1:36:51

51

12

27

Skládal Filip

96/M18

Majetín

1:37:03

52

24

2

Janík Petr

76/M30

Lipník nad Bečvou

1:37:55

53

13

80

Mich Pavel

70/M40

Bike Triatlon Morkovice

1:38:16

54

14

96

Kopečný František

62/M40

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:38:50

55

13

73

Jemelka Michal

81/M18

Kozlovice

1:38:51

56

25

140

Nový Ondřej

78/M30

SK K2 Prostějov

1:38:59

57

4

88

Janošíková Lenka

76/Z18

Brodek u Přerova

1:39:03

58

14

106

Tomeček Karel

83/M18

Doloplazy

1:39:22

59

15

39

Kutal Jiří

86/M18

Olomouc

1:39:38

60

16

5

Přecechtěl Josef

88/M18

Drahlov

1:39:40

61

5

62

Kramplová Tereza

92/Z18

TTC Olomouc

1:39:47

62

2

51

Horák Josef

57/M50

Dracy Dřevohostice

1:39:48

63

17

89

Palider Jan

91/M18

Triatlon klub Ostrava

1:39:49

64

15

119

Brandýs Roman

63/M40

MAPEI cyklo Kaňkovský

1:40:33

65

26

6

Kratochvíl Jan

72/M30

Tážaly

1:41:07

66

6

95

Kopečná Monika

87/Z18

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:41:11

67

16

26

Látal Jaromír

69/M40

LOS RAPIDOS Olomouc

1:41:27

68

17

120

Mazur Jan

62/M40

Onroad Olomouc

1:41:53

69

27

65

Janů Libor

79/M30

Těšetice

1:42:00

70

18

25

Fiala Ctirad

68/M40

KK Olomouc

1:42:14

71

7

107

Tomečková Zuzana

82/Z18

MTBO Konice

1:43:04

72

8

78

Švubová Soňa

78/Z18

Za matky

1:43:17

73

9

143

Vydrová Lucie

85/Z18

Rudá hvězda Kroměříž

1:43:22

74

3

71

Komárek Bedřich

53/M50

Hlubočky

1:43:22

75

28

98

Spisar Martin

74/M30

SK K2 Prostějov

1:43:36

76

18

40

Vraštil Jaroslav

86/M18

Olomouc

1:43:51

77

29

45

Zela Ondřej

79/M30

Paršovice

1:43:59

78

1

28

Skládalová Lenka

75/Z35

Majetín

1:44:13

79

10

93

Kopečná Alžběta

89/Z18

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:44:21

80

19

7

Navrátil Jakub

91/M18

Brodek u Přerova

1:44:21

81

2

58

Tesaříková Alice

70/Z35

Kroměříž

1:45:01

82

19

77

Pavelka Jiří

65/M40

Olomouc

1:45:51

83

20

49

Podivinský Ladislav

61/M40

Uherské Hradiště

1:45:53

84

20

97

Kopečný František

91/M18

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:46:03

85

21

12

Kralovanský Jan

82/M18

Olomouc

1:46:21

86

30

141

Laitoch David

75/M30

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:46:39

87

31

11

Steiger Pavel

74/M30

Kola Kaňkovský

1:47:09

88

32

42

Procházka Michal

75/M30

Brodek u Přerova

1:47:27

89

22

94

Machač Petr

94/M18

TTS Osek nad Bečvou

1:47:49

90

33

57

Pospíšil Jindřich

77/M30

Přerov

1:47:52

91

34

16

Krňávek Imrich

71/M30

Krčmaň

1:48:30

92

23

112

Zuzaňák Ondřej

91/M18

SMTV Biatlon Poruba

1:48:46

93

35

86

Bubla Jiří

77/M30

Brodek u Přerova

1:49:03

94

36

23

Grofek Dušan

72/M30

Majetín

1:49:18

95

24

48

Kratochvíl Dan

81/M18

Citov

1:49:28

96

1

53

Skácel Jaroslav

46/M60

KOB Konice

1:49:39

97

21

76

Gottvald Daniel

64/M40

Prostějov

1:50:14

98

11

122

Veličková Markéta

79/Z18

X-Air Ostrava

1:50:52

99

25

137

Tihelka Jakub

95/M18

Přerov

1:50:52

100

2

74

Kočí Karel

46/M60

Vrbno pod Pradědem

1:51:00

101

37

66

Stejskal Petr

75/M30

SHD Drahlov

1:51:18

102

38

21

Škaloud Miroslav

73/M30

Majetín

1:51:33

103

39

10

Vodák Jiří

71/M30

Smart Team Olomouc

1:52:01

104

3

126

Bubeník Jiří

44/M60

LRS Vyškov

1:53:16

105

4

127

Hlaváček Evžen

54/M50

Olomouc

1:53:31

106

3

22

Grofková Hana

75/Z35

Majetín

1:53:58

107

26

8

Kopečný Lukáš

94/M18

Majetín

1:54:36

108

22

121

Rašner Tomáš

69/M40

KVS Náměšť na Hané

1:55:37

109

12

59

Skalická Kristýna

89/Z18

ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON

1:57:06

110

23

54

Horák Pavel

64/M40

K.A.T. Olomouc

1:57:41

111

5

43

Navařík Pavel

56/M50

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

1:58:11

112

24

103

Bureš Dan

68/M40

SK Vyhlídka

1:58:52

113

27

32

Mésl Roman

81/M18

Přerov

1:59:21

114

40

37

Březík Pavel

76/M30

Vinary

1:59:28

115

41

17

Strážnický Libor

71/M30

Krčmaň

1:59:42

116

42

38

Chlanda Martin

72/M30

Olomouc

2:00:35

117

43

3

Stanislav Robert

77/M30

Krčmaň

2:01:18

118

6

33

Kubala Vladimír

59/M50

Majetín

2:01:43

119

28

36

Brabec Jiří

82/M18

Majetín

2:02:24

120

13

83

Kawiková Tamara

86/Z18

Ostrava

2:02:33

121

4

4

Stibor Josef

48/M60

Kokory

2:03:17

122

29

99

Dvořák Pavel

92/M18

Olomouc

2:03:36

123

7

104

Outlý Rudolf

51/M50

Olomouc

2:05:11

124

30

18

Dočkal Tomáš

89/M18

Krčmaň

2:05:45

125

5

130

Mazák Ladislav

45/M60

Smart Team Olomouc

2:06:30

126

14

35

Kubalová Petra

83/Z18

Majetín

2:06:50

127

8

15

Coufal Jan

54/M50

Sokol Krčmaň

2:07:55

128

4

31

Szabová Dana

67/Z35

BORKI - Horákov

2:08:17

129

44

14

Vitoslavský Marek

75/M30

Kokory

2:08:30

130

45

24

Schwanzer Jiří

73/M30

Štěpánov

2:10:02

131

15

136

Tihelková Zuzana

90/Z18

Přerov

2:10:03

132

9

47

Kolmaš Oldřich

52/M50

Olomouc

2:10:27

133

16

72

Studená Martina

87/Z18

Přerov

2:11:25

134

31

19

Dočkal Martin

87/M18

Krčmaň

2:12:49

135

25

111

Zuzaňák Vilém

68/M40

SMTV Biatlon Poruba

2:14:24

136

10

85

Kawik Vítězslav

55/M50

Ostrava

2:20:45

137

17

100

Skoupilová Petra

91/Z18

Krčmaň

2:21:15

138

5

84

Kaviková Hana

59/Z35

Ostrava

2:30:49

139

46

13

Hřebačka Michal

72/M30

Vratimov

2:32:50

140

47

68

Botík Petr

72/M30

Hromosvody Kolář Olomouc

2:45:49

141

6

46

Kratochvíl Pavel

37/M60

Citov

2:46:07

6

34

Kubalová Jarmila

59/Z35

Majetín

VZDALA

108

Andrýsek Ján

38/M60

SKVG Šumperk

VZDAL

69

Potocký Jan

81/M18

Hromosvody Kolář Olomouc

VZDAL