Olomoucký krajský triatlonový svaz, o.s.

Registr závodníků 2014

(aktualizace ke dni 7. 10. 2014)

 

START. ČÍSLO

REGCISLO

PŘÍJMENÍ

JMÉNO

RO

KLUB

301

BRARO63M

Brandýs

Roman

63

Cyklo Olomouc

302

RASTO69M

Rašner

Tomáš

69

KVS Olomouc

303

TEPLI68M

Teplíček

Libor

68

KVS Olomouc

304

PIKKA49M

Pikal

Karel

49

KVS Olomouc

305

POLVL69M

Polívka

Vladimír

69

Náklo

306

HALMI78M

Hala

Miroslav

78

VARADERO

307

JILDA87M

Jílek

David

87

Bikesport Team Mohelnice

308

HEJCT68M

Hejtmánek

Ctibor

68

Olomouc

309

KRAPE76M

Kratina

Petr

76

Cyklo team Kolárna

310

MARLI69M

Mareš

Libor

69

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

311

JEDPA73Z

Jedenástíková

Pavlína

73

Triatlon Mrsklesy

312

VODJI71M

Vodák

Jiří

71

MORAVIAN TEAM

313

RIHPE68M

Říha

Petr

68

MORAVIAN TEAM

314

MARRA67M

Martinek

Radek

67

MORAVIAN TEAM

315

HAGIV67M

Háger

Ivo

67

MORAVIAN TEAM

316

BARJA76M

Barabáš

Jan

76

Triatlon Club Olomouc

317

KADRO70M

Kaděrka

Robert

70

Triatlon Club Olomouc

318

KOVOL60M

Kovařík

Oldřich

60

Triatlon Club Olomouc

319

KRATE92Z

Kramplová

Tereza

92

Triatlon Club Olomouc

320

KUBTO93M

Kubičík

Tomáš

93

Triatlon Club Olomouc

321

LUZIV65M

Lužný

Ivo

65

Triatlon Club Olomouc

322

MOGMI47M

Mogrovics

Michal

47

Triatlon Club Olomouc

323

NOVRA98M

Novák

Radek

98

Triatlon Club Olomouc

324

VODJA68M

Vodička

Jan

68

Triatlon Club Olomouc

325

VRODA74M

Vronka

David

74

Triatlon Club Olomouc

326

DIVMI76Z

Divišová

Miroslava

76

Zapro AD team

327

SASLA72M

Sás

Ladislav

72

SK Vyhlídka Šternberk

328

TRERI74M

Trébal

Richard

74

SHORT BIKE Olomouc

329

MARRA86M

Mareš

Radek

86

SHORT BIKE Olomouc

330

URBHE77Z

Urbánková

Helena

77

TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc

331

MATPE64M

Matějík

Petr

64

Cykloracing Team

332

LAHRO74M

Lah

Robert

74

Cykloracing Team

333

SPAJA69M

Spáčil

Jan

69

VARADERO

334

DEDAL75M

Dedek

Aleš

75

Zapro AD team

335

GOTJA80M

Gottwald

Jan

80

Šternberk

336

SVOPE76M

Švorčík

Petr

76

Uničov

337

KRIKA72Z

Křížková

Katarína

72

Olomouc

338

NAVJA91M

Navrátil

Jakub

91

Zapro AD team

339

VYSMI63M

Vysloužil

Michal

63

Vrbátky

340

SVOPA77M

Švorčík

Pavel

77

Březce

341

KACMI69M

Kachyňa

Miroslav

69

Olomouc

342

SEFPA88M

Šefčík

Pavel

88

Brodek u Přerova

343

ZATLU79M

Zatloukal

Lukáš

79

Olomouc

344

STOPE72M

Stolička

Petr

72

Olomouc

345

DOHZD79M

Dohnal

Zdeněk

79

Zapro AD team

346

JURPA65M

Jurčík

Pavel

65

Zapro AD team

347

BRUKA77Z

Břusková

Kamila

77

Triatlon Club Olomouc

348

BARLE87Z

Barešová

Lenka

87

Zapro AD team

349

INGJI76M

Ingr

Jiří

76

TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc

350

FIACT68M

Fiala

Ctirad

68

Olomouc

351

PIVJI69M

Pivec

Jiří

69

Zapro AD team

352

KNAMA70M

Kňáva

Martin

70

Olomouc

601

SPUPE00M

Spurný

Petr

0

Náklo

602

JEDJO00M

Jedenástík

Josef

0

TJ Sokol Mrsklesy

701

NEMLU02M

Nemrava

Lukáš

2

Triatlon Mrsklesy

801

SPUON04M

Spurný

Ondřej

4

Náklo

802

KADAL05M

Kaděrka

Alfréd

5

TS Racing Department

803

KRAJA04M

Kratochvíl

Jakub

4

TS Racing Department

851

VODAN04Z

Vodáková

Anna

4

MORAVIAN TEAM

852

JEDAN07Z

Jedenástíková

Anna

7

Triatlon Mrsklesy

853

INGDO04Z

Ingrová

Dorota

4

Olomouc